Carissa Mason Real Estate Carissa Mason Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1112 Haver CT, Mcdonough, GA 30252
1/41

$410,000

$415,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,818 SqFt

1112 Haver CT, Mcdonough, GA 30252

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
329 Royal Crescent WAY, Stockbridge, GA 30281
1/62

$315,000

$315,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,031 SqFt

329 Royal Crescent WAY, Stockbridge, GA 30281

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2608 Glenvalley DR, Decatur, GA 30032
1/40

$360,000

$349,900

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,892 SqFt

2608 Glenvalley DR, Decatur, GA 30032

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
980 Corley RD NW, Conyers, GA 30012
1/99

$387,000

$387,000

3 Beds2 Baths5.87 Acres

980 Corley RD NW, Conyers, GA 30012

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
245 Marron RD, Fayetteville, GA 30215
1/51

$395,000

$395,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,272 SqFt

245 Marron RD, Fayetteville, GA 30215

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3401 Lantern View LN, Scottdale, GA 30079
1/42

$489,000

$489,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,526 SqFt

3401 Lantern View LN, Scottdale, GA 30079

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
6710 Cedar Glen RD, Atlanta, GA 30360
1/31

$420,000

$425,000

1.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths871 Sqft Lot

6710 Cedar Glen RD, Atlanta, GA 30360

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
153 Park Vista DR, Cleveland, GA 30528
1/30

$55,000

$59,900

8.2%
2 Beds1 Bath

153 Park Vista DR, Cleveland, GA 30528

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
437 Stallsworth RD, Mcdonough, GA 30252
1/52

$359,000

$359,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,924 SqFt

437 Stallsworth RD, Mcdonough, GA 30252

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1558 Park Brooke CIR SW #19, Marietta, GA 30008
1/45

$300,000

$299,000

0.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,848 SqFt

1558 Park Brooke CIR SW #19, Marietta, GA 30008

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
141 May LN, Carnesville, GA 30521
1/39

$432,000

$465,000

7.1%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,231 SqFt

141 May LN, Carnesville, GA 30521

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
255 Stoneridge WAY, Fayetteville, GA 30215
1/56

$375,000

$385,000

2.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,085 SqFt

255 Stoneridge WAY, Fayetteville, GA 30215

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3958 Durham Park RD, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
1/25

$160,000

$170,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,123 SqFt

3958 Durham Park RD, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
320 Allendale DR, Canton, GA 30115
1/70

$840,000

$850,000

1.2%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,247 SqFt

320 Allendale DR, Canton, GA 30115

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
117 Mescalero CT, Waleska, GA 30183
1/66

$500,000

$500,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

117 Mescalero CT, Waleska, GA 30183

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
84 Creekrise PL, Palmetto, GA 30268
1/48

$500,000

$515,000

2.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,565 SqFt

84 Creekrise PL, Palmetto, GA 30268

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
0 Porter RD, Maysville, GA 30558
1/3

$57,000

$64,000

10.9%
3.73 Acres

0 Porter RD, Maysville, GA 30558

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
239 Cool Springs RD #LOT 8, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/37

$345,000

$345,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,006 SqFt

239 Cool Springs RD #LOT 8, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
403 Fawnbrook DR, Griffin, GA 30223

$220,000

$225,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

403 Fawnbrook DR, Griffin, GA 30223

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
6385 Pine Station DR, Lula, GA 30554
1/30

$305,900

$305,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,941 SqFt

6385 Pine Station DR, Lula, GA 30554

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
125 Grey Eagle DR, Waleska, GA 30183
1/10

$14,000

$16,000

12.5%
0.44 Acres

125 Grey Eagle DR, Waleska, GA 30183

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3205 Pond Ridge TRL, Snellville, GA 30078
1/25

$328,000

$345,000

4.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,862 SqFt

3205 Pond Ridge TRL, Snellville, GA 30078

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3609 Summit Oaks DR NE, Roswell, GA 30075
1/53

$750,000

$745,000

0.7%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,572 SqFt

3609 Summit Oaks DR NE, Roswell, GA 30075

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
6706 Clark ST, Douglasville, GA 30134
1/16

$250,000

$250,000

2 Beds2 Baths856 SqFt

6706 Clark ST, Douglasville, GA 30134

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Carissa Mason Real Estate
Carissa Mason
+1(304) 995-5344
carissamasonrealty@gmail.com
901 Piedmont Drive, Locust Grove, Georgia, 30248, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.